RWU 1 - Bezirksliga II 2012/2013
Spielplan |
1. Spieltag (10.09.2012 - 16.09.2012) |
|||||||||||
Samstag, 15. September 2012 | |||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | ST KR Walldorf 4 | - | KC SG 71 St.Leon | 2595:2647 | |||||||
14:00 Uhr | ASK Reilingen | - | GO KR Reilingen 2 | 2559:2516 | |||||||
14:30 Uhr | BG Östringen | - | KC 06/BW Ketsch 3 | 2622:2490 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | BG Nußloch 3 | - | WSK58/SK67 | 2526:2638 | |||||||
16:00 Uhr | SKC A9 Altlußheim 2 | - | VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | 2516:2427 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
2. Spieltag (17.09.2012 - 23.09.2012) |
|||||||||||
Samstag, 22. September 2012 | |||||||||||
12:15 Uhr | VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | - | BG Nußloch 3 | 2422:2463 | |||||||
13:30 Uhr | GO KR Reilingen 2 | - | SKC A9 Altlußheim 2 | 2472:2561 | |||||||
14:00 Uhr | KC SG 71 St.Leon | - | ASK Reilingen | 2445:2582 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | WSK58/SK67 | - | BG Östringen | 2458:2443 | |||||||
17:00 Uhr | KC 06/BW Ketsch 3 | - | Rot-Weiß Ubstadt 1 | 2419:2446 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
3. Spieltag (24.09.2012 - 30.09.2012) |
|||||||||||
Samstag, 29. September 2012 | |||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | ST KR Walldorf 4 | - | KC 06/BW Ketsch 3 | 2749:2620 | |||||||
14:30 Uhr | BG Östringen | - | Rot-Weiß Ubstadt 1 | 2520:2468 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | BG Nußloch 3 | - | GO KR Reilingen 2 | 2622:2509 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | WSK58/SK67 | - | VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | 2435:2397 | |||||||
16:00 Uhr | SKC A9 Altlußheim 2 | - | KC SG 71 St.Leon | 2606:2509 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
4. Spieltag (08.10.2012 - 14.10.2012) |
|||||||||||
Freitag, 12. Oktober 2012 | |||||||||||
18:00 Uhr | KC SG 71 St.Leon | - | BG Nußloch 3 | 2477:2630 | |||||||
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2012 | |||||||||||
12:15 Uhr | VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | - | BG Östringen | 2535:2597 | |||||||
13:30 Uhr | GO KR Reilingen 2 | - | WSK58/SK67 | 2479:2593 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | Rot-Weiß Ubstadt 1 | - | ST KR Walldorf 4 | 2502:2637 | |||||||
17:00 Uhr | KC 06/BW Ketsch 3 | - | ASK Reilingen | 2398:2407 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
5. Spieltag (15.10.2012 - 21.10.2012) |
|||||||||||
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2012 | |||||||||||
12:30 Uhr | GO KR Reilingen 2 | - | KC SG 71 St.Leon | 2487:2461 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | ASK Reilingen | - | BG Östringen | 2595:2464 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | WSK58/SK67 | - | KC 06/BW Ketsch 3 | 2459:2253 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | BG Nußloch 3 | - | Rot-Weiß Ubstadt 1 | 2574:2531 | |||||||
16:00 Uhr | SKC A9 Altlußheim 2 | - | ST KR Walldorf 4 | 2651:2603 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
5a. Spieltag (22.10.2012 - 28.10.2012) |
|||||||||||
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2012 | |||||||||||
13:30 Uhr | GO KR Reilingen 2 | - | BG Östringen | 2602:2611 | |||||||
14:00 Uhr | ST KR Walldorf 4 | - | ASK Reilingen | 2686:2487 | |||||||
14:00 Uhr | KC SG 71 St.Leon | - | VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | 2518:2400 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | Rot-Weiß Ubstadt 1 | - | SKC A9 Altlußheim 2 | 2457:2541 | |||||||
17:00 Uhr | KC 06/BW Ketsch 3 | - | BG Nußloch 3 | 2408:2542 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
6. Spieltag (29.10.2012 - 04.11.2012) |
|||||||||||
Samstag, 03. November 2012 | |||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | ST KR Walldorf 4 | - | BG Nußloch 3 | 2671:2567 | |||||||
14:00 Uhr | SKC A9 Altlußheim 2 | - | ASK Reilingen | 2613:2575 | |||||||
14:30 Uhr | BG Östringen | - | KC SG 71 St.Leon | 2480:2438 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | Rot-Weiß Ubstadt 1 | - | WSK58/SK67 | 2553:2505 | |||||||
17:00 Uhr | KC 06/BW Ketsch 3 | - | VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | 2420:2496 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
7. Spieltag (05.11.2012 - 11.11.2012) |
|||||||||||
Samstag, 10. November 2012 | |||||||||||
12:15 Uhr | VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | - | Rot-Weiß Ubstadt 1 | 2509:2351 | |||||||
13:30 Uhr | GO KR Reilingen 2 | - | KC 06/BW Ketsch 3 | 2642:2414 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | BG Nußloch 3 | - | ASK Reilingen | 2676:2597 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | WSK58/SK67 | - | ST KR Walldorf 4 | 2449:2304 | |||||||
16:00 Uhr | SKC A9 Altlußheim 2 | - | BG Östringen | 2473:2572 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
8. Spieltag (12.11.2012 - 18.11.2012) |
|||||||||||
Samstag, 17. November 2012 | |||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | ASK Reilingen | - | WSK58/SK67 | 2520:2670 | |||||||
14:00 Uhr | ST KR Walldorf 4 | - | VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | 2618:2582 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | Rot-Weiß Ubstadt 1 | - | GO KR Reilingen 2 | 2491:2440 | |||||||
17:00 Uhr | KC 06/BW Ketsch 3 | - | KC SG 71 St.Leon | 2393:2489 | |||||||
Samstag, 24. November 2012 | |||||||||||
16:00 Uhr | SKC A9 Altlußheim 2 | - | BG Nußloch 3 | 2584:2351 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
9. Spieltag (26.11.2012 - 02.12.2012) |
|||||||||||
Freitag, 30. November 2012 | |||||||||||
18:00 Uhr | KC SG 71 St.Leon | - | Rot-Weiß Ubstadt 1 | 2461:2455 | |||||||
Samstag, 01. Dezember 2012 | |||||||||||
12:15 Uhr | VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | - | ASK Reilingen | 2432:2513 | |||||||
13:30 Uhr | GO KR Reilingen 2 | - | ST KR Walldorf 4 | 2526:2481 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | BG Nußloch 3 | - | BG Östringen | 2575:2551 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | WSK58/SK67 | - | SKC A9 Altlußheim 2 | 2528:2340 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
9a. Spieltag (03.12.2012 - 09.12.2012) |
|||||||||||
Samstag, 08. Dezember 2012 | |||||||||||
12:15 Uhr | VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | - | GO KR Reilingen 2 | 2457:2493 | |||||||
14:00 Uhr | ASK Reilingen | - | Rot-Weiß Ubstadt 1 | 2434:0 | |||||||
14:30 Uhr | BG Östringen | - | ST KR Walldorf 4 | 2582:2509 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | WSK58/SK67 | - | KC SG 71 St.Leon | 2275:2380 | |||||||
16:00 Uhr | SKC A9 Altlußheim 2 | - | KC 06/BW Ketsch 3 | 2554:2331 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
10. Spieltag (10.12.2012 - 16.12.2012) |
|||||||||||
Samstag, 15. Dezember 2012 | |||||||||||
12:15 Uhr | VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | - | SKC A9 Altlußheim 2 | 2411:2447 | |||||||
13:30 Uhr | GO KR Reilingen 2 | - | ASK Reilingen | 2402:2479 | |||||||
14:00 Uhr | KC SG 71 St.Leon | - | ST KR Walldorf 4 | 2516:2599 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | WSK58/SK67 | - | BG Nußloch 3 | 2375:2442 | |||||||
17:00 Uhr | KC 06/BW Ketsch 3 | - | BG Östringen | 2391:2547 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
10a. Spieltag (31.12.2012 - 06.01.2013) |
|||||||||||
Donnerstag, 03. Januar 2013 | |||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | SKC A9 Altlußheim 2 | - | Rot-Weiß Ubstadt 1 | 2622:2361 | |||||||
Samstag, 05. Januar 2013 | |||||||||||
12:15 Uhr | VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | - | KC SG 71 St.Leon | 2498:2397 | |||||||
14:00 Uhr | ASK Reilingen | - | ST KR Walldorf 4 | 2625:2556 | |||||||
14:30 Uhr | BG Östringen | - | GO KR Reilingen 2 | 2535:2397 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | BG Nußloch 3 | - | KC 06/BW Ketsch 3 | 2495:2336 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
11. Spieltag (07.01.2013 - 13.01.2013) |
|||||||||||
Samstag, 12. Januar 2013 | |||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | ASK Reilingen | - | KC SG 71 St.Leon | 2428:2462 | |||||||
14:30 Uhr | BG Östringen | - | WSK58/SK67 | 2563:2633 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | BG Nußloch 3 | - | VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | 2525:2520 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | Rot-Weiß Ubstadt 1 | - | KC 06/BW Ketsch 3 | 2404:2329 | |||||||
16:00 Uhr | SKC A9 Altlußheim 2 | - | GO KR Reilingen 2 | 2613:2575 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
12. Spieltag (14.01.2013 - 20.01.2013) |
|||||||||||
Samstag, 19. Januar 2013 | |||||||||||
12:15 Uhr | VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | - | WSK58/SK67 | 2571:2517 | |||||||
13:30 Uhr | GO KR Reilingen 2 | - | BG Nußloch 3 | 2408:0 | |||||||
14:00 Uhr | KC SG 71 St.Leon | - | SKC A9 Altlußheim 2 | 2546:2446 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | Rot-Weiß Ubstadt 1 | - | BG Östringen | 2521:2574 | |||||||
17:00 Uhr | KC 06/BW Ketsch 3 | - | ST KR Walldorf 4 | 2469:2479 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
13. Spieltag (28.01.2013 - 03.02.2013) |
|||||||||||
Samstag, 02. Februar 2013 | |||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | ASK Reilingen | - | KC 06/BW Ketsch 3 | 2477:2385 | |||||||
14:00 Uhr | ST KR Walldorf 4 | - | Rot-Weiß Ubstadt 1 | 2654:2596 | |||||||
14:30 Uhr | BG Östringen | - | VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | 2576:2499 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | BG Nußloch 3 | - | KC SG 71 St.Leon | 2443:2485 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | WSK58/SK67 | - | GO KR Reilingen 2 | 2490:2283 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
14. Spieltag (18.02.2013 - 24.02.2013) |
|||||||||||
Samstag, 23. Februar 2013 | |||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | ST KR Walldorf 4 | - | SKC A9 Altlußheim 2 | 2670:2570 | |||||||
14:00 Uhr | KC SG 71 St.Leon | - | GO KR Reilingen 2 | 2645:2414 | |||||||
14:30 Uhr | BG Östringen | - | ASK Reilingen | 2580:2442 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | Rot-Weiß Ubstadt 1 | - | BG Nußloch 3 | 2578:2460 | |||||||
17:00 Uhr | KC 06/BW Ketsch 3 | - | WSK58/SK67 | 2372:2341 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
15. Spieltag (25.02.2013 - 03.03.2013) |
|||||||||||
Samstag, 02. März 2013 | |||||||||||
12:15 Uhr | VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | - | KC 06/BW Ketsch 3 | 2587:2435 | |||||||
14:00 Uhr | KC SG 71 St.Leon | - | BG Östringen | 2680:2603 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | BG Nußloch 3 | - | ST KR Walldorf 4 | 2492:2483 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | WSK58/SK67 | - | Rot-Weiß Ubstadt 1 | 2428:2167 | |||||||
16:00 Uhr | SKC A9 Altlußheim 2 | - | ASK Reilingen | 2447:2573 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
15a. Spieltag (04.03.2013 - 10.03.2013) |
|||||||||||
Samstag, 09. März 2013 | |||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | ST KR Walldorf 4 | - | BG Östringen | 2697:2638 | |||||||
14:00 Uhr | KC SG 71 St.Leon | - | WSK58/SK67 | 2578:2533 | |||||||
14:30 Uhr | GO KR Reilingen 2 | - | VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | 2545:2541 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | Rot-Weiß Ubstadt 1 | - | ASK Reilingen | 2530:2460 | |||||||
17:00 Uhr | KC 06/BW Ketsch 3 | - | SKC A9 Altlußheim 2 | 2329:2470 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
16. Spieltag (11.03.2013 - 17.03.2013) |
|||||||||||
Samstag, 16. März 2013 | |||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | ASK Reilingen | - | BG Nußloch 3 | 2499:2525 | |||||||
14:00 Uhr | ST KR Walldorf 4 | - | WSK58/SK67 | 2756:2695 | |||||||
14:30 Uhr | BG Östringen | - | SKC A9 Altlußheim 2 | 2558:2512 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | Rot-Weiß Ubstadt 1 | - | VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | 2532:2621 | |||||||
17:00 Uhr | KC 06/BW Ketsch 3 | - | GO KR Reilingen 2 | 2413:2355 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
17. Spieltag (18.03.2013 - 24.03.2013) |
|||||||||||
Samstag, 23. März 2013 | |||||||||||
12:15 Uhr | VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | - | ST KR Walldorf 4 | 2550:2431 | |||||||
13:30 Uhr | GO KR Reilingen 2 | - | Rot-Weiß Ubstadt 1 | 2496:2397 | |||||||
14:00 Uhr | KC SG 71 St.Leon | - | KC 06/BW Ketsch 3 | 2627:2455 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | WSK58/SK67 | - | ASK Reilingen | 2440:2316 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | BG Nußloch 3 | - | SKC A9 Altlußheim 2 | 2602:2622 | |||||||
nach oben | |||||||||||
18. Spieltag (01.04.2013 - 07.04.2013) |
|||||||||||
Samstag, 06. April 2013 | |||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | ST KR Walldorf 4 | - | GO KR Reilingen 2 | 2729:2554 | |||||||
14:00 Uhr | ASK Reilingen | - | VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | 2382:2482 | |||||||
14:30 Uhr | BG Östringen | - | BG Nußloch 3 | 2604:2553 | |||||||
15:00 Uhr | Rot-Weiß Ubstadt 1 | - | KC SG 71 St.Leon | 2485:2447 | |||||||
Sonntag, 07. April 2013 | |||||||||||
11:30 Uhr | SKC A9 Altlußheim 2 | - | WSK58/SK67 | 2580:2633 | |||||||
nach oben |